Your cart is empty

Repeater / Transceiver




Weight Qty.- Price Model Product Image Manufacturer Item Name
1 222 $489.98

Add:

SY2701998 10GBASE-LR SFP+ MODULE FOR SMF AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC

10GBASE-LR SFP+ MODULE FOR SMF

Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically when compared to 'Original' Transceivers. Our transceivers fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. Axiom brand transceivers also function with other brands within the same network. Primary Information Form Factor :   Plug-in module  Max Transfer Distance :   TBD  Service&Support Service & Support Type :   Limited Lifetime Warranty  Special Feature RoHS :   Y  UNSPSC Code UNSPSC Code :   43222608 
1.8 98 $53.98

Add:

SY1758354 4 Port 250 MHz VGA Video Amplifier STARTECH.COM

4 Port 250 MHz VGA Video Amplifier

4 Port 250 MHz VGA Video Splitter with Distribution Amplifier Primary Information Networking Type :   VGA Video Splitter with Distribution Amplifier  Features :   4 Port  Special Feature RoHS :   Yes  UNSPSC Code UNSPSC Code :   43222608 
0.35 11343 $221.98

Add:

SY4173435 Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon 4pk Citrix 1000base-sx Lc T Add-on-computer Peripherals, L

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon 4pk Citrix 1000base-sx Lc T

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon 4pk citrix 1000base-sx lc trnscvr Manufacturer : Add-on-computer Peripherals, L UPC : 821455296653
0.35 95 $261.98

Add:

SY4149657 Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Brocade Xbr-000192 Compat T Add-on-computer Peripherals, L

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Brocade Xbr-000192 Compat T

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon brocade xbr-000192 compat trnscvr Manufacturer : Add-on-computer Peripherals, L UPC : 821455276747
0.15 132 $101.98

Add:

SY4214736 Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Calix 100-01664 Compat Sfp Add-on-computer Peripherals, L

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Calix 100-01664 Compat Sfp

Addon calix 100-01664 compat sfp trnscvr manufacturer : add-on-computer peripherals, l upc : 821455296820
0.35 5 $327.98

Add:

SY4173456 Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Calix 100-01665-c Compat Tr Add-on-computer Peripherals, L

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Calix 100-01665-c Compat Tr

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon calix 100-01665-c compat trnscvr Manufacturer : Add-on-computer Peripherals, L UPC : 821455296844
0.35 51 $94.98

Add:

SY4173458 Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Calix 100-01667-c Compat Tr Add-on-computer Peripherals, L

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Calix 100-01667-c Compat Tr

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon calix 100-01667-c compat trnscvr Manufacturer : Add-on-computer Peripherals, L UPC : 821455296882
0.35 21 $567.98

Add:

SY4173506 Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Calix 100-03498 Compat Lc T Add-on-computer Peripherals, L

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Calix 100-03498 Compat Lc T

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon calix 100-03498 compat lc trnscvr Manufacturer : Add-on-computer Peripherals, L UPC : 821455297643
0.35 112 $567.98

Add:

SY4173507 Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Calix 100-03499 Compat Lc T Add-on-computer Peripherals, L

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Calix 100-03499 Compat Lc T

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon calix 100-03499 compat lc trnscvr Manufacturer : Add-on-computer Peripherals, L UPC : 821455297650
0.4 174 $298.98

Add:

SY4173446 Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Citrix Ew3a0000713 Compat T Add-on-computer Peripherals, L

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Citrix Ew3a0000713 Compat T

Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon citrix ew3a0000713 compat trnscvr Manufacturer : Add-on-computer Peripherals, L UPC : 821455049723